Is XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Xylitol, Saline, Grapefruit Extract (As A )

Check XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go