Is Xlear SparX® Candy with 100% Xylitol Citrus -- 30 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors (Lime, Orange, Tangerine), Calcium, Glycerophosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Beeswax, Natural Colors

Check Xlear SparX® Candy with 100% Xylitol Citrus -- 30 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xlear SparX® Candy with 100% Xylitol Citrus -- 30 g is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go