Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Xlear - Spry Chewing Gum with Xylitol Licorice - 55 Piece(s) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, STEVIA

Check Xlear - Spry Chewing Gum with Xylitol Licorice - 55 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xlear - Spry Chewing Gum with Xylitol Licorice - 55 Piece(s) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Xlear - Spry Chewing Gum with Xylitol Licorice - 55 Piece(s) | Spoonful