Is Xlear Spry Dental Defense Gum Natural Cinnamon -- 550 Pieces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Cinnamon Oil (Natural Flavor), Vegetable Glycerin (Humectant), Gum Arabic (Texturizer), Non-gmo Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Calcium Carbonate, Amp, Beeswax (Glazing Agent)
Check Xlear Spry Dental Defense Gum Natural Cinnamon -- 550 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear Spry Dental Defense Gum Natural Cinnamon -- 550 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Xlear Spry Dental Defense Gum Natural Cinnamon -- 550 Pieces is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartNational Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


