Is Xlear Spry Dental Defense Mints Peppermint -- 240 Pieces Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Peppermint Oil, Beeswax (Glazing Agent)

Check Xlear Spry Dental Defense Mints Peppermint -- 240 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xlear Spry Dental Defense Mints Peppermint -- 240 Pieces is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking