Is Xlear Spry Gems Mints Lemon Creme -- 40 Mints Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Natural Lemon & Creme Flavors, Turmeric, Calcium Glycerophosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check Xlear Spry Gems Mints Lemon Creme -- 40 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear Spry Gems Mints Lemon Creme -- 40 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xlear Spry Gems Mints Lemon Creme -- 40 Mints is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


