Is Xlear Spry Gum, Peppermint, 100 Count (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Xlear Spry Gum, Peppermint, 100 Count (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear Spry Gum, Peppermint, 100 Count (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Where to buy
Xlear Spry Gum, Peppermint, 100 Count (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


