Is Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Raspberry & Blackberry Essence, Beeswax

Check Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyFruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking