Is Xlear - Spry Stronger Longer Natural Xylitol Gum Bubblegum - 55 Piece(s) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, STEVIA
Check Xlear - Spry Stronger Longer Natural Xylitol Gum Bubblegum - 55 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear - Spry Stronger Longer Natural Xylitol Gum Bubblegum - 55 Piece(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xlear - Spry Stronger Longer Natural Xylitol Gum Bubblegum - 55 Piece(s) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


