Is XLS-Medical Max Strength 10 Days 40 Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

clavitanol (tm), a plant-based proprietary patented complex, microcrystalline cellulose, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose (hpmc), tri-calcium phosphate, magnesium stearate

Check XLS-Medical Max Strength 10 Days 40 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XLS-Medical Max Strength 10 Days 40 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go