Is xo 2 jaar gerippt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOEMELK, (gepasteuriseerd), zout, zuursel, stremsel, conserveermiddel (E251), natuurlijke kleurstof annatto (160b(ii)). Op natuurlijke wijze lactosevrij (<0,01%)
Check xo 2 jaar gerippt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open xo 2 jaar gerippt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


