Is XO SAUCE (EXTRA HOT) Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED SHRIMPS, DRIED SCALLOPS, CHILI PEPPERS, SHALLOTS, OYSTER SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT, OYSTER EXTRACTIVES (OYSTER, WATER, SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR), DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, SHRIMP ROES, SPICES, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE AND DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE AS FLAVOR ENHANCERS.
Check XO SAUCE (EXTRA HOT) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XO SAUCE (EXTRA HOT) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
XO SAUCE (EXTRA HOT) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


