Is Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Medium Jar - 15 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, tomato puree, garlic, sea salt, lime juice, extra virgin cold press olive oil, chipotle pepper, natural vegetable flavor, spices & herbs, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, cane sugar
Check Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Medium Jar - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Medium Jar - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Where to buy
Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Medium Jar - 15 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Jar


