Is Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, water, tomato puree, garlic, sea salt, lime juice, extra virgin cold press olive oil, natural vegetable flavor, spices & herbs, chipotle pepper, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, cane sugar

Check Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking