Is Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, tomato puree, garlic, sea salt, lime juice, extra virgin cold press olive oil, natural vegetable flavor, spices & herbs, chipotle pepper, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, cane sugar
Check Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Xochiti Salsa Chipotle Mild Jar - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


