Is Xochitl Chipotle Hot Salsa, 15 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Water, Chipotle Peppers, Garlic, Extra Virgin Cold Press Olive Oil, Herbs, Spices And Natural Flavors, No Salt Or Added
Check Xochitl Chipotle Hot Salsa, 15 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xochitl Chipotle Hot Salsa, 15 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xochitl Chipotle Hot Salsa, 15 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


