Is Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Corn, Organic Palm Olein Oil, Water, Lime, and Sea Salt.

Check Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go