Is Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Corn, Organic Palm Olein Oil, Water, Lime, and Sea Salt.

Check Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xochitl® Organic White Corn Chips is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go