Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Xochitl Tortilla Chips Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Organic Blue Corn, Avocado Oil, Water, Lime, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Juice (color), Annatto Extract (color), Sea Salt.

Check Xochitl Tortilla Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Xochitl Tortilla Chips Sea Salt | Spoonful