Is Xpel Kids 2 Mosquito & Insect Repellent Mosquito Bands Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptus Citriodora Hydrated, Cyclized 3.456% v/v Cymbopogon Winterianus Oil, Fractionated Hydrated Cyclized 0.2% v/v
Check Xpel Kids 2 Mosquito & Insect Repellent Mosquito Bands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xpel Kids 2 Mosquito & Insect Repellent Mosquito Bands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Band


