Is XRay Dol 5x Action Vitamin D Joint Supplements Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D (cholecalciferol), Glucosamine Hci, Chondroitin Sulfate, Methyl Sulfonyl Methane), Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Polyethylene Glycol. Contains Crustacean And Shellfish (crab, Shrimp, Crayfish).

Check XRay Dol 5x Action Vitamin D Joint Supplements Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XRay Dol 5x Action Vitamin D Joint Supplements Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go