Is XS Energy Drink Root Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Wiener, Taurine, L-Glutamine, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Adid, Natural Flavor, Cafeine, Sodium Berasate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sucralose, Niacinamide, Calcium d-Pantothenane, Pyridosdne Hydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extractive, American Ginseng (Panax Quinquefolia) Root Extractive, Cyanocobalamin.
Check XS Energy Drink Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XS Energy Drink Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


