Is XS Energy Drink Root Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Wiener, Taurine, L-Glutamine, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Adid, Natural Flavor, Cafeine, Sodium Berasate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sucralose, Niacinamide, Calcium d-Pantothenane, Pyridosdne Hydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extractive, American Ginseng (Panax Quinquefolia) Root Extractive, Cyanocobalamin.
Check XS Energy Drink Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XS Energy Drink Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


