Is XS Grass-Fed Whey 100% Whey Protein Isolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Salt, Red Beet Powder (color), Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides. Contains Milk.

Check XS Grass-Fed Whey 100% Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep