Is XS Recharge Muscle Multiplier Wildberry Naturally Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein, Sodium, Proprietary Amino Acid Blend: L-Leucine, L-Lysine HCI, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, L-Arginine, L-Threonine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Methionine, L-Histidine, and L-Tryptophan. Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Soluble Corn Fiber, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check XS Recharge Muscle Multiplier Wildberry Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XS Recharge Muscle Multiplier Wildberry Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Trader Joe's Maple & Brown Sugar Naturally Flavored Instant Oatmeal
Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Toasted Marshmallow Naturally Flavored
About this product
Supplement · Powder


