Is Xtar Hot Chillies Spicy and Fruity Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Acids: Citric Acid; Invert Sugar Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax; Colours: E102, E129, E133, E102, E129
Check Xtar Hot Chillies Spicy and Fruity Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtar Hot Chillies Spicy and Fruity Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


