Is Xtend The Original 7G Bcaa Muscle Recovery + Electrolytes Knock Out Fruit Punch Natural & Artificially Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Citric acid, natural & artificial flavors, malic acid, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, silicon dioxide, FD&C red lake no.40 FD&C Blue lake no.1.
Check Xtend The Original 7G Bcaa Muscle Recovery + Electrolytes Knock Out Fruit Punch Natural & Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtend The Original 7G Bcaa Muscle Recovery + Electrolytes Knock Out Fruit Punch Natural & Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Xtend The Original 7G Bcaa Muscle Recovery + Electrolytes Knock Out Fruit Punch Natural & Artificially Flavored is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sSmith's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


