Is Xtend The Original BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B6, L-Leucine, L-Glutamine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Electrolyte Blend (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride), Citruline Malate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, FD&C Blue Lake #1.

Check Xtend The Original BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep