Is Xtend The Original BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, L-Leucine, L-Glutamine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Electrolyte Blend (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride), Citruline Malate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, FD&C Blue Lake #1.
Check Xtend The Original BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtend The Original BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Supplement · Powder


