Is Xtend The Original BCAA Watermelon Explosion -- 7 g - 90 Servings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Red Lake 40

Check Xtend The Original BCAA Watermelon Explosion -- 7 g - 90 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xtend The Original BCAA Watermelon Explosion -- 7 g - 90 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking