Is Xtend The Original BCAA Watermelon Explosion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright watermelon flavor presents a sweet, slightly tart profile with a clean, candy-like finish. Powder dissolves into a smooth, lightly viscous drink without noticeable grit. Commonly mixed into water for during or after workouts, training sessions, or daily sipping. Reviews praise flavor and mixability while noting reported occasional artificial aftertaste.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial flavors, citric acid, sucralose, malic acid, acesulfame potassium, FD&C red lake #40.

Check Xtend The Original BCAA Watermelon Explosion against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

0

bomb af

this stuff made me feel so rejuvenated the next morning i took on a bear 1v1. he didn’t stand a chance because of XTEND RECOVERY

good valuetasty
daddydiccumsJul 31, 2025