Is XTRA HOT BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE, XTRA HOT BUFFALO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check XTRA HOT BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE, XTRA HOT BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling