Is XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder
Check XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, XTRA HOT CAYENNE PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


