Is Xtremes, Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Wheat Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil
Check Xtremes, Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtremes, Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


