Is Xtresse X3-BioActive Blend gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Xylitol, Erythritol, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice for Color, Rebaudioside M.
Check Xtresse X3-BioActive Blend gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtresse X3-BioActive Blend gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Gummy
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


