Is XXL BBQ Mallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Gelatin (porcine), Flavour. May contain Milk, Soy.

Check XXL BBQ Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking