Is XXX HOT SLAUGHTER SAUCE, XXX HOT SLAUGHTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Mandarin Oranges, Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Other All Natural Spices
Check XXX HOT SLAUGHTER SAUCE, XXX HOT SLAUGHTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XXX HOT SLAUGHTER SAUCE, XXX HOT SLAUGHTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
XXX HOT SLAUGHTER SAUCE, XXX HOT SLAUGHTER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


