Is XXX Skull Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Smoked Bhut Jolikia (Ghost Chili), Peppers, Smoked Habanero Chilies, Smoked Serrano Chilies, Smoked Jalapeno Chilies (Chipotle), Tomato, Ghost Pepper Extract, Habanero Pepper Extract, Apple Wood Smoked Salt, Apple Wood Smoked Garlic, Applewood Smoked Onion And Xanthan Gum
Check XXX Skull Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XXX Skull Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
XXX Skull Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking


