Is XYIENCE Energy Drink Frostberry Blast Carbonated - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Ginseng Root Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Sucralose, L-Carnitine, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Inositol, Acesulfame Potassium, Ester Gum, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).
Check XYIENCE Energy Drink Frostberry Blast Carbonated - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XYIENCE Energy Drink Frostberry Blast Carbonated - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
XYIENCE Energy Drink Frostberry Blast Carbonated - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


