Is XYIENCE Xenergy Blu Pomegranate Energy Drink, 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Guarana Extract, Panax Ginseng Extract, Sucralose, L-carnitine, Inositol, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Vitamin B3 - 20Mg, Vitamin B5 - 50Mg
Check XYIENCE Xenergy Blu Pomegranate Energy Drink, 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XYIENCE Xenergy Blu Pomegranate Energy Drink, 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
XYIENCE Xenergy Blu Pomegranate Energy Drink, 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


