Is Xylichew Chewing Gum - Ice Mint - Case of 24 - 12 Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, GUM ARABIC, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Xylichew Chewing Gum - Ice Mint - Case of 24 - 12 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xylichew Chewing Gum - Ice Mint - Case of 24 - 12 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go