Is Xylichew Naturally Better Gum, Cinnamon, 60 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Cinnamon Flavors, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Produced In A Facility That Also Produces Soy, Produced In A Facility That Also Produces Soy

Check Xylichew Naturally Better Gum, Cinnamon, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xylichew Naturally Better Gum, Cinnamon, 60 Count is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go