Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is XyliChew Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Fruit, 12-Count Packages (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Xylitol 70% Weight), Gum Base (I,e, Original Latex From Sapodilla Tree), Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Lecithin, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Beeswax, Carnaubawax

Check XyliChew Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Fruit, 12-Count Packages (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XyliChew Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Fruit, 12-Count Packages (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? XyliChew Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Fruit, 12-Count Packages (Pack of 24) | Spoonful