Is XYLITOL CHEWING GUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE AND LEMON OIL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check XYLITOL CHEWING GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XYLITOL CHEWING GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


