Is XYLITOL POWDER - 1KG Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

From, Total Carboyhydrate, Sugar Alcohol

Check XYLITOL POWDER - 1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XYLITOL POWDER - 1KG is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking