Is XYLITOL POWDER - 454G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol Powder Non-gmo
Check XYLITOL POWDER - 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XYLITOL POWDER - 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
XYLITOL POWDER - 454G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


