Is XYLITOL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Aspartame, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, FD, C Yellow No. 5, FD, C Blue No. 1
Check XYLITOL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XYLITOL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Spearmint Flavored Sugar Free Chewing Gum Made with Xylitol Bag
SOOTHING MINT SUGAR FREE DRY MOUTH MOISTURIZING GUM WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT
Epic Xylitol Dental Mints Peppermint 180pc Tub
About this product
Unknown · Granule


