Is Xyloburst Xylitol Chewing Gum Bubble Gum 100 Pieces 5 29 oz 150 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin (Non-gmo), Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax

Check Xyloburst Xylitol Chewing Gum Bubble Gum 100 Pieces 5 29 oz 150 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xyloburst Xylitol Chewing Gum Bubble Gum 100 Pieces 5 29 oz 150 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go