Is Trader Joe's Celery Heart Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check Trader Joe's Celery Heart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Celery Heart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


