Is y Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, sugars (dextrose), salt, sodium phosphates, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, sodium diacetate, sodium nitrite, smoke, ingrédients: porc, eau, sucres (dextrose), ful

Check y against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchCooking